114

Sakari Pykälä (1926-1996) Coupe Bois noirçi Signée 'SAKARI PYKÄLÄ' et datée '55' Modèle créé en 1955 H 6 × L 22 × P 16 cm Bowl Blackened wood Signed 'SAKARI PYKÄLÄ' and dated '55' Model created in 1955 H 2 3/8 × L 8 5/8 × Ø 6 1/4 in.

paris, 法国